| Tiramisu Cheesecake | Mathys |
| Handmade Teddy Bear Bean Bag Toss Game | Abnet |
| Handmade Girls Knot Dress | Abnet |
| $100 Gift Card to Badger Sports Park | Kiedinger |
| Green Bay Packer Basket | Kelly |
| Small Dog Pet Grooming | DeTennis |
| Trader Joe Basket | Reinke |
| Family Fun Night | Shrader |
| Restaurant Gift Card | Peterman |
| American Girl Doll | Kawula/Munns |
| Candles and Gift Cards | Carr |
| Yoga Basket | Brey |
| Treats of DePere | Dehn |
| Cheese Basket | Pum |
| Girls Activity Basket | VanRite |
| 2 Ski Brule Tickets | Berger |
| Lego Basket | Vincent-Bennett |
| 4 tickets to UWGB Mens Basketball Game - excluding Butler and Marquette | Beeck |
| 4 tickets to UWGB Mens Soccer Game | Beeck |
| Cars Themed Wooden Kids Keep Safe Box | Hernandez / Van Erem |
| Barbie Themed Wooden Kids Keep Safe Box | Hernandez / Van Erem |
| Wii Logitech SpeedForce Wireless Force feedback Racing Wheel | Love |
| 2 Front Row Tickets to Miranda Lambert | Berger |
| $50 gift certificate to Brett Favre Steakhouse | Heddooui |
| Collection of Hair Care products and Handmade Hair Clips | Jadin-Rice |
| Handmade Taggie Blanket | Jadin-Rice |
| Matching Set of Handmade Taggie Blankets | Jadin-Rice |
| I Scream! You Scream! We All Scream for Ice Cream! | O'Hearn |
| Razor Scooter | Meeuwsen |
| Smores Outdoors | Malin |
| Art and Interactive Activities | Schillinger |
| Made for the Movies | Vorpahl |
| Family Fun | Ballweg |
| 4 UWGB Volleyball Tickets | Beeck |
| 4 UWGB Womens Soccer Tickets | Beeck |
| 4 UWGB Womens Basketball Tickets (excludes Milwaukee and Wisconsin) | Beeck |
| Family Fun Basket | Carr |
| Luna Coffee and Melissa Joy Cookies | LaCasse |
| Packer Golf Basket (Value $118) | Fairbairn |
| Packer Family Fun Basket (Value $86) | Fairbairn |
| Beach Bag | Konkel |
| Family Fun Basket | Hunnicutt/Lewis |
| $25 Rivers Bend | Zenz |
| $25 Rivers Bend | Zenz |
| Trophy Namesake Photograph | Lepak |
| Claude Allouez Bridge Photograph | Lepak |
| Calatrava Photograph | Lepak |
| Womens Large Pink Brett Favre Jersey and slippers | Otto/Roberts |
| Childrens Training Wheels Kit and Helmet | Otto/Roberts |
CLICK HERE TO VIEW FAMILY DONATIONS!
Subscribe to:
Comments (Atom)